Logo superior

 

Inscritos Campeonato de España 2017

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
485
IVAN ORTIZ GIL
Promesa 5 y 6
CLUB ZERO RACE

548
OLIVER BARRACHINA COLLADO
Promesa 5 y 6
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

564
DAVID ACOSTA LOPEZ
Promesa 5 y 6
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

678
RICARDO LAO SANCHEZ
Promesa 5 y 6
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

60
IZAN SANCHEZ RAYA
Promesa 5 y 6
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

369
TONI BONILLA DE LA NAVA
Promesa 5 y 6
C.D.E LOS PINOS

169
MARIO MARTINEZ CORTÉS
Promesa 5 y 6
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

194
MARCOS HERENCIA PEREZ
Promesa 5 y 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

696
ALEJANDRO LONDOÑO CASTAÑO
Promesa 5 y 6
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

415
DYLAN HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
Promesa 5 y 6
POTENCIA A.C.D.

227
ADRIAN PRIETO BARRIENTOS
Promesa 5 y 6
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

517
ALEXIS SAORIN GUERRERO
Promesa 5 y 6
EL CAMPELLO, CC

670
LEO SANCHEZ NIETO
Promesa 5 y 6
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

660
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ CASADO
Promesa 5 y 6
BMX BADAJOZ, A.D.

516
IKER GONZALEZ RIVERA
Promesa 5 y 6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

411
MIGUEL ALONSO RUIZ
Promesa 5 y 6
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

183
DAVID BOZA CHAMORRO
Promesa 5 y 6
CLUB ZERO RACE

661
FRANCISCO J. CASADO CRUZ
Promesa 5 y 6
CLUB ZERO RACE

511
JOSUE DEVESA CORTES
Promesa 7 y 8
EL CAMPELLO, CC

257
AXEL BERLANGA GURREA
Promesa 7 y 8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

473
ANTONIO GONZALEZ ALMENDROS
Promesa 7 y 8
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

371
MARCOS HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
Promesa 7 y 8
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

680
RUBEN MONGE FRANCO
Promesa 7 y 8
CLUB ZERO RACE

624
DARIO GALLARDO MESA
Promesa 7 y 8
BULL BIKES DH TEAM

12
JORGE MALEKIAN SECO
Promesa 7 y 8
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

328
Miguel Navarro Canales
Promesa 7 y 8
BMX ALCOY, CC

330
DANIEL GARCÍA ALCAYDE
Promesa 7 y 8
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

620
TEO PRIETO JIMENEZ
Promesa 7 y 8
C.D.E LOS PINOS

502
DANIEL FERNANDEZ YANES
Promesa 7 y 8
T-RIDER'S

260
ALVARO LOPEZ MARTINEZ
Promesa 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

549
MARCO PEÑA SEVILLEJA
Promesa 7 y 8
C.D.E LOS PINOS

39
DANIEL BONILLA DE LA NAVA
Promesa 7 y 8
C.D.E LOS PINOS

576
IONE DIAZ CORREA
Promesa 7 y 8
T-RIDER'S

10
ALVARO CERRILLO CUALLAR
Promesa 7 y 8
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

188
LEVIN YERAY SIGCHA FLORES
Promesa 7 y 8
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

498
ALVARO CARCELEN GONZALEZ
Promesa 7 y 8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

625
IKER HERNANDEZ CARRASCO
Promesa 7 y 8
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

247
MARCOS RUBIO CASTILLO
Promesa 7 y 8
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

251
IVAN RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ
Promesa 7 y 8
C.D.E LOS PINOS

392
BRUNO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
Promesa 7 y 8
POTENCIA A.C.D.

45
HUGO ROMERO RAMIREZ
Promesa 7 y 8
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

306
JAVIER DELGADO AGUIRRE
Promesa 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

60
MARCEL BARRACHINA NAVARRO
Promesa 7 y 8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

560
ALEJANDRO CALUS RODRIGUEZ
Promesa 7 y 8
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

437
JAIRO JORDAN ORTEGA
Promesa 7 y 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

399
AITOR VARGAS GARCIA
Promesa 7 y 8
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

450
SAUL CASTRO
Promesa 7 y 8
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

80
SAUL PEREZ SANCHEZ
Promesa 7 y 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

671
HECTOR GONZALEZ GARCIA
Promesa 7 y 8
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

36
ALEXANDER VEGA MENDEZ
Principiante 9 y 10
CLUB ZERO RACE

31
HUGO CALVO
Principiante 9 y 10
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

347
ALEJANDRO HERNANZ SANZ
Principiante 9 y 10
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

25
JAIRO NAVARRO AGULLÓ
Principiante 9 y 10
EL CAMPELLO, CC

113
VALENTÍN HERNÁNDEZ ORTIGOSA
Principiante 9 y 10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

487
SERGIO ROSA FALCON
Principiante 9 y 10
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

20
OSCAR ACOSTA LOPEZ
Principiante 9 y 10
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

268
PEDRO MATEO PASCUAL
Principiante 9 y 10
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

386
SAMUEL AVALOS PEREZ
Principiante 9 y 10
POTENCIA A.C.D.

35
ULISES BARRACHINA COLLADO
Principiante 9 y 10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

28
IAN PERALTA VELA
Principiante 9 y 10
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

387
NACOR CASIMIRO HERNANDEZ
Principiante 9 y 10
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

485
JOSE CARLOS JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
Principiante 9 y 10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

591
PAU FERNANDEZ PEREZ
Principiante 9 y 10
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

394
ALONSO MORALES BERMEJO
Principiante 9 y 10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

27
IZAN MIRALLES AGULLÓ
Principiante 9 y 10
EL CAMPELLO, CC

408
GUSTAVO PUENTEDURA SERAFIN
Principiante 9 y 10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

486
GAROE HERNANDEZ AMADOR
Principiante 9 y 10
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

500
JESÚS CUEVAS RAMOS
Principiante 9 y 10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

38
ALVARO VALDERRAMA BARBERO
Principiante 9 y 10
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

272
RODRIGO GONZALEZ MATEO
Principiante 9 y 10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

672
RAMIRO BOZA CHAMORRO
Principiante 9 y 10
CLUB ZERO RACE

24
RODRIGO MANUEL DIAZ GRACIA
Principiante 9 y 10
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

344
GUILLERMO CALUS RODRIGUEZ
Principiante 9 y 10
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

390
PABLO MARTIN PERDOMO
Principiante 9 y 10
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

30
ADRIAN MAROTO ROSAS
Principiante 9 y 10
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

33
EMILIO ENCINAS ARIAS
Principiante 9 y 10
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

307
JOSE CARLOS DELGADO AGUIRRE
Principiante 9 y 10
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

8
RODRIGO MORALES BERMEJO
Principiante 9 y 10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

42
BRYAN ROSA BAIER
Principiante 9 y 10
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

26
MANUEL FERNANDEZ GALAN
Principiante 9 y 10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

122
ADRIAN ANGULO ESTEVE
Alevín 11 y 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

106
VICTOR BAEZA RODRIGO
Alevín 11 y 12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

74
PABLO GARCÍA GARCÍA
Alevín 11 y 12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

88
IZAN GOMEZ MOYA
Alevín 11 y 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

509
PABLO CANO ORTEGA
Alevín 11 y 12
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

101
HUGO SUCH CASTEJON
Alevín 11 y 12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

83
IKER GUTIERREZ IBAÑEZ
Alevín 11 y 12
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

279
ALEJANDRO VERDÚ MARTOS
Alevín 11 y 12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

87
IZAN MORENO MIEDES
Alevín 11 y 12
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

442
ALEX FERNANDEZ GARRIDO
Alevín 11 y 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

684
LUCA ANTONIO BULL FIFIELD
Alevín 11 y 12
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

64
Max MARTIN DIAZ
Alevín 11 y 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

228
IVAN PEDROSA FERRERA
Alevín 11 y 12
BMX BADAJOZ, A.D.

90
JORGE JIMENEZ OLIVA
Alevín 11 y 12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

490
RAÚL LÓPEZ GARCIA
Alevín 11 y 12
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

80
ANGEL HERAS MORENO
Alevín 11 y 12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

71
OMAR CEDENILLA GARCIA
Alevín 11 y 12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

123
ANTONIO MIRANDA RAMIREZ
Alevín 11 y 12
BMX BADAJOZ, A.D.

75
GUILLERMO MATEOS GARCIA
Alevín 11 y 12
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

491
YAGO SANCHEZ MEDINA
Alevín 11 y 12
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

81
MARTIN CEREZO OSORIO
Alevín 11 y 12
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

396
ILIAN MARTINEZ PEREZ
Alevín 11 y 12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

66
EDGAR PEREZ MARICHAL
Alevín 11 y 12
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

4
ALEJANDRO GARCÍA MARCOS
Alevín 11 y 12
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

683
JUAN MANUEL PEREZ VALVERDE
Alevín 11 y 12
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

68
KEYVAN MALEKIAN SECO
Alevín 11 y 12
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

224
FERNANDO GARCIA GARCIA
Alevín 11 y 12
C.D.E LOS PINOS

474
FRANCISCO MATO RUIZ
Alevín 11 y 12
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

89
GUILLERMO CUADRADO PAESA
Alevín 11 y 12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

352
MARIO GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ
Alevín 11 y 12
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

67
JOSE ANTONIO PARRA CRUZ
Alevín 11 y 12
CLUB ZERO RACE

594
MANUEL SANTOJA SOTO
Alevín 11 y 12
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

65
GABRIEL CARRENA NEGRIN
Alevín 11 y 12
T-RIDER'S

445
SIMON LEIVA LOPEZ
Alevín 11 y 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

602
HUGO LOPEZ ZAMORA
Alevín 11 y 12
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

73
JORGE MERINO ALVAREZ
Alevín 11 y 12
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

78
ADRIAN MESA MONFORTE
Alevín 11 y 12
CATALONIAN TEAM

84
MARIO CERRILLO GUALLAR
Alevín 11 y 12
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

137
JORGE OVEJERO ARTECHE
Infantil 13 y 14
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

3
Carlos Galera Cantó
Infantil 13 y 14
BMX ALCOY, CC

685
JOEL MARTIN LOZANO
Infantil 13 y 14
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

155
DANIEL JEREZ
Infantil 13 y 14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

147
MARIO MICÓ ALONSO
Infantil 13 y 14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

391
DANIEL MARTIN PERDOMO
Infantil 13 y 14
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

423
ALEJANDRO GUIJO DOMINGUEZ
Infantil 13 y 14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

152
ROBERTO AREVALO MARTINEZ
Infantil 13 y 14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

404
JAVIER REBELLA GUTIERREZ
Infantil 13 y 14
CLUB ZERO RACE

294
JAVIER LOPEZ GARCINUÑO
Infantil 13 y 14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

149
CARLOS ORDOÑEZ LAGUÍA
Infantil 13 y 14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

357
LUCAS DANIEL VILLALBA MAYEREGGER
Infantil 13 y 14
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

170
ESTEBAN Abad Gutierrez
Infantil 13 y 14
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

129
MARIO RUIZ JIMENEZ
Infantil 13 y 14
MIRANDA BIKE CC

150
IAN MORILLO ALVAREZ
Infantil 13 y 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

627
ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ MORILLO
Infantil 13 y 14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

132
SERGIO DIAZ BAENA
Infantil 13 y 14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

139
MARC ROMAN MARTINEZ
Infantil 13 y 14
CATALONIAN TEAM

144
GUILLERMO ZAMORANO GONZÁLEZ
Infantil 13 y 14
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

388
RUYMAN CASIMIRO HERNANDEZ
Infantil 13 y 14
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

2
GABRIEL AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
Infantil 13 y 14
CATALONIAN TEAM

167
DARIO CALVO
Infantil 13 y 14
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

141
ALVARO JOSE DIAZ GRACIA
Infantil 13 y 14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

143
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ GARMENDIA
Infantil 13 y 14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

290
DANIEL MATEO PASCUAL
Infantil 13 y 14
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

136
IVOR MORENO HERRERA
Infantil 13 y 14
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

133
OSCAR ESPADA GOMEZ
Infantil 13 y 14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

296
ALEJANDRO MOLINA MORENO
Infantil 13 y 14
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

161
CHRISTIAN MELERO MARTINEZ
Infantil 13 y 14
BMX EL CASAR

145
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ GARCIA
Infantil 13 y 14
BMX EL CASAR

175
JOAQUIN PABLOS VAQUERO
Infantil 13 y 14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

188
ALEJANDRO CERRILLO GUALLAR
Cadete 15 y 16
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

277
JAVIER ORTEGA ANGULO
Cadete 15 y 16
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

276
PABLO GARCÍA MARCOS
Cadete 15 y 16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

279
RAUL SANCHEZ MOLINA
Cadete 15 y 16
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

280
DIEGO DANIEL SUAREZ GUZMAN
Cadete 15 y 16
T-RIDER'S

272
ADRIAN EXPOSITO ROJAS
Cadete 15 y 16
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

208
DAVID ARGÜELLES PRIOR
Cadete 15 y 16
BMX VALLES CLUB

211
PAU CASANOVA LLEONART
Cadete 15 y 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

28
MARC MARTINEZ PRATS
Cadete 15 y 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

8
XAVIER MORENO GUIRAO
Cadete 15 y 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

206
ADRIÀ PRIETO MUNTE
Cadete 15 y 16
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

207
ANGEL JULIAN BATRES ZAMORANO
Cadete 15 y 16
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

278
GUILLERMO BONIFACIO CRUZ
Cadete 15 y 16
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

213
Sergi Valero Cantó
Cadete 15 y 16
BMX ALCOY, CC

123
ALBERTO JOSE ESCUDERO DE LA
Challenge 17 a 29
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

162
DANIEL DELGADO COLL
Challenge 17 a 29
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

262
OSCAR CAMERO SALINAS
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

51
ALVARO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
Challenge 17 a 29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

90
CHRISTIAN DIAZ DE PAZ
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

200
FRANCISCO JESUS BAENA ARIZA
Challenge 17 a 29
ENERGY BIKES C.D.

265
IGNACIO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
Challenge 17 a 29
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

67
GILBERTO BECERRA CABRAL
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

50
LUIS ZARCO JIMENEZ
Challenge 17 a 29
BIKE MOTRIL GRANADA

54
IKER RODRIGUEZ
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

3
JORGE SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ
Challenge 17 a 29
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

248
SERGIO GARCÍA GARCÍA
Challenge 17 a 29
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

700
DANIEL GARCIA MARTINEZ
Challenge 17 a 29
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

151
RUBEN MARIN GONZALEZ
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

56
ANDRES ROCHE LAFUENTE
Challenge 17 a 29
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

17
Nicolás Parres lluch
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX ALCOY, CC

4
RUBÉN TANCO VADILLO
Challenge 17 a 29
URBANO BIKE C.C.

247
PEDRO DANIEL RUIZ BARBA
Challenge 17 a 29
C.D.E LOS PINOS

52
ALBERT GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
Challenge 17 a 29
XL BMX

1
ALBERTO RUIZ PAJARERO
Challenge 17 a 29
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

68
JOSÉ MIGUEL VICENTE GUILLEN
Challenge 17 a 29
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

42
LIZER PONZ PEREZ
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

157
MANUEL ALEJANDRO SUAREZ GARCIA
Master 30 y +
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

23
JAVIER MANUEL MORALES GONZALEZ
Master 30 y +
CLUB ZERO RACE

98
JAVIER FUENTES SIERRA
Master 30 y +
C.D.E LOS PINOS

70
FRANCISCO ARRIBAS LARA
Master 30 y +
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

103
EUGENIO PINILLA HOYAS
Master 30 y +
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

181
CRISTIAN CARDOSO TEODORO
Master 30 y +
BMX BADAJOZ, A.D.

924
BORJA CARRASCO MORERA
Master 30 y +
YELLOW TEAM

68
VLADIMIR ARANCE LOPEZ
Master 30 y +
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

88
ABRAHAM SOLVES CORREA
Master 30 y +
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

97
MIGUEL FUENTES SIERRA
Master 30 y +
C.D.E LOS PINOS

39
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ JARILLO
Master 30 y +
BTM RACING

71
MARCELINO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Master 30 y +
T-RIDER'S

161
CHRISTIAN MELERO MARTINEZ
Cruiser 13 a 16
BMX EL CASAR

276
PABLO GARCÍA MARCOS
Cruiser 13 a 16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

3
Carlos Galera Cantó
Cruiser 13 a 16
BMX ALCOY, CC

147
MARIO MICÓ ALONSO
Cruiser 13 a 16
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

257
DIEGO DANIEL SUAREZ GUZMAN
Cruiser 13 a 16
T-RIDER'S

188
ALEJANDRO CERRILLO GUALLAR
Cruiser 13 a 16
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

74
PAU CASANOVA LLEONART
Cruiser 13 a 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

208
DAVID ARGÜELLES PRIOR
Cruiser 13 a 16
BMX VALLES CLUB

18
RAUL SANCHEZ MOLINA
Cruiser 13 a 16
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

272
ADRIAN EXPOSITO ROJAS
Cruiser 13 a 16
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

5
GABRIEL AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
Cruiser 13 a 16
CATALONIAN TEAM

404
JAVIER REBELLA GUTIERREZ
Cruiser 13 a 16
CLUB ZERO RACE

4
JAVIER ORTEGA ANGULO
Cruiser 13 a 16
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

144
GUILLERMO ZAMORANO GONZÁLEZ
Cruiser 13 a 16
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

11
MARC ROMAN MARTINEZ
Cruiser 13 a 16
CATALONIAN TEAM

129
MARIO RUIZ JIMENEZ
Cruiser 13 a 16
MIRANDA BIKE CC

114
DANIEL DELGADO COLL
Cruiser 17 a 29
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

119
ALBERT GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
Cruiser 17 a 29
XL BMX

111
PEDRO DANIEL RUIZ BARBA
Cruiser 17 a 29
C.D.E LOS PINOS

262
OSCAR CAMERO SALINAS
Cruiser 17 a 29
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

48
FRANCISCO J. GARCIA CASTILLO
Cruiser 17 a 29
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

124
PAU GOMEZ FERRI
Cruiser 17 a 29
BMX ALCOY, CC

9
ALVARO PEREZ JUAREZ
Cruiser 17 a 29
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

4
RUBÉN TANCO VADILLO
Cruiser 17 a 29
URBANO BIKE C.C.

154
LIZER PONZ PEREZ
Cruiser 17 a 29
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

17
Nicolás Parres lluch
Cruiser 17 a 29
BMX ALCOY, CC

67
GILBERTO BECERRA CABRAL
Cruiser 17 a 29
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

123
JORGE SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ
Cruiser 17 a 29
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA

225
IAN HINIESTROSA DURAN
Cruiser PRO
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

326
ALEJANDRO ALCOJOR RAMOS
Cruiser PRO
C.D.E LOS PINOS

119
JORGE GARCÍA GARCÍA
Cruiser PRO
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

415
VICTOR LOPEZ DIAZ
Cruiser PRO
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

5
SAUL CONDE FERNANDEZ
Cruiser PRO
CATALONIAN TEAM

905
JUAN VICENTE GINER ARCAS
Cruiser PRO
EL CAMPELLO, CC

451
ALEJANDRO KIM PEÑA
Cruiser PRO
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

912
KEVIN SANCHEZ PEREZ
Cruiser PRO
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

29
GUILLERMO GARAY
Cruiser PRO
UNION WCC C.C.

643
GUSTAVO ALCOJOR RAMOS
Cruiser PRO
C.D.E LOS PINOS

246
ALEJANDRO FUENTES FUSTER
Cruiser PRO
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

71
JONATHAN BARBUZANO MARTINEZ
Cruiser PRO
T-RIDER'S

149
CRISTIAN CARDOSO TEODORO
Cruiser 30 a 39
BMX BADAJOZ, A.D.

152
JOSE VICENTE MARÍN ALCARAZ
Cruiser 30 a 39
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

83
SAMUEL SANTOS AGUILAR
Cruiser 30 a 39
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

150
JOSE MARIA HERNANDEZ SERRALTA
Cruiser 30 a 39
SPAIN DOWNHILL CD

83
LUIS SIGCHA GUEVARA
Cruiser 30 a 39
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

160
ALEXANDER LONDOÑO CEBALLOS
Cruiser 30 a 39
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

125
FRANCISCO JAVIER MELERO LOPEZ
Cruiser 30 a 39
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

33
EMILIANO SANCHEZ LABRADO
Cruiser 30 a 39
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

137
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ OROZCO
Cruiser 40 y +
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

2
FRANCISCO ARRIBAS LARA
Cruiser 40 y +
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

244
SANTOS SANCHEZ NAVARRO
Cruiser 40 y +
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

68
VLADIMIR ARANCE LOPEZ
Cruiser 40 y +
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

39
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ JARILLO
Cruiser 40 y +
BTM RACING

53
EUGENIO PINILLA HOYAS
Cruiser 40 y +
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

71
MARCELINO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Cruiser 40 y +
T-RIDER'S

1
SAUL CONDE FERNANDEZ
Junior 17 a 18
CATALONIAN TEAM

625
ANDRES FUENTES AVELLANO
Junior 17 a 18
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

415
VICTOR LOPEZ DIAZ
Junior 17 a 18
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

159
FERNANDO MORENO LÓPEZ BUENO
Junior 17 a 18
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

18
LLUIS HINIESTROSA DURAN
Junior 17 a 18
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

119
JORGE GARCÍA GARCÍA
Junior 17 a 18
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

246
ALEJANDRO FUENTES FUSTER
Junior 17 a 18
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

180
FERNANDO TOVAR DELGADO
Junior 17 a 18
SOUTH BIKES C.D.

29
Alejandro Cordero Pastor
Junior 17 a 18
BMX ALCOY, CC

25
ADRIÁN PEÑA GONZALEZ
Junior 17 a 18
C.C. CIPRÉS

19
MANEL MAÑAS MORALES
Junior 17 a 18
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

912
KEVIN SANCHEZ PEREZ
Elite/sub23 19 y +
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

643
GUSTAVO ALCOJOR RAMOS
Elite/sub23 19 y +
C.D.E LOS PINOS

198
AARON SANGUINO VALCARCE
Elite/sub23 19 y +
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

29
GUILLERMO GARAY
Elite/sub23 19 y +
UNION WCC C.C.

212
ANGEL DANIEL SANCHEZ MILANO
Elite/sub23 19 y +
BMX OLIMPICO MADRID C.D.E

905
JUAN VICENTE GINER ARCAS
Elite/sub23 19 y +
EL CAMPELLO, CC

326
ALEJANDRO ALCOJOR RAMOS
Elite/sub23 19 y +
C.D.E LOS PINOS

225
IAN HINIESTROSA DURAN
Elite/sub23 19 y +
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

451
ALEJANDRO KIM PEÑA
Elite/sub23 19 y +
YELLOW MAD BMX, C.D.E.

167
JONATHAN BARBUZANO MARTINEZ
Elite/sub23 19 y +
T-RIDER'S

359
RAFAEL IZQUIERDO TELLO
Elite/sub23 19 y +
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

16
MARIA PEREZ VALVERDE
Feminas 5 a 7
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

3
SARA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
Feminas 5 a 7
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

108
CHIARA MUÑOZ MARTIN
Feminas 5 a 7
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

76
ANA VALDERRAMA BARBERO
Feminas 8 a 10
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

99
MARIA HERENCIA PEREZ
Feminas 8 a 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

40
BERTA MARTINEZ PRATS
Feminas 8 a 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

77
ZAIRA VARGAS JIMENEZ
Feminas 8 a 10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

1
LARISSA CABRAL GARCIA
Feminas 8 a 10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

64
VALERIA MARTINEZ CORTÉS
Feminas 8 a 10
PIRINEOS, CLUB DE MONTAÑA

109
SOFIA BELEN BULL FIFIELD
Feminas 8 a 10
SHOW TIME BMX, C.D.

6
AURA VARGAS GARCIA
Feminas 8 a 10
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

12
LUZ DOMINGO MAZON
Feminas 8 a 10
ILICITANA, UC

80
PAULA BAENA MESA
Feminas 8 a 10
ENERGY BIKES C.D.

79
LEIRE CEDENILLA GARCIA
Feminas 8 a 10
C.D.E LOS PINOS

20
JANA ROMAN MARTINEZ
Feminas 11 a 13
CATALONIAN TEAM

8
EVA LOPEZ DIAZ
Feminas 11 a 13
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

86
PAULA FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ
Feminas 11 a 13
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

27
NAYRA RODRIGUEZ RIDER
Feminas 11 a 13
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

19
CARLA GOMEZ GARCIA
Feminas 11 a 13
BMX EL CASAR

48
ISELA CASTRO TRIFAN
Feminas 11 a 13
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

22
FABIOLA CONTAMINA ALBA
Feminas 11 a 13
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

77
LARA PALACIO BLASCO
Feminas 11 a 13
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

14
MARIONA CALVIS GARCIA
Feminas 14 a 16
CATALONIAN TEAM

105
MARIA BRUNA REYES
Feminas 14 a 16
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

42
MONICA COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Feminas 14 a 16
BMX VALLES CLUB

46
MABEL PEREZ MONTES
Feminas 14 a 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

3
AINHOA MAÑAS MORALES
Feminas 14 a 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

34
ZAIRA JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
Feminas 14 a 16
C.D.E LOS PINOS

6
SARA DORTA FERRERA
Feminas 14 a 16
T-RIDER'S

18
LUCIA ENCINAS ARIAS
Feminas 14 a 16
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

23
ADRIANA DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
Feminas 14 a 16
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

31
GRISELDA ARTIGAS MATEU
Feminas 14 a 16
BMX CLUB SARRIANS

105
MARIA BRUNA REYES
Cruiser Feminas 14 y +
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

103
VERONICA GARCIA RECUERO
Cruiser Feminas 14 y +
C.D.E LOS PINOS

59
MONICA COMADRAN MARTINEZ
Cruiser Feminas 14 y +
BMX VALLES CLUB

88
LORENA GARCÍA REYES
Cruiser Feminas 14 y +
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

976
SARA DORTA FERRERA
Cruiser Feminas 14 y +
T-RIDER'S

8
MARTA CALVIS GARCIA
Cruiser Feminas 14 y +
CATALONIAN TEAM

3
AINHOA MAÑAS MORALES
Cruiser Feminas 14 y +
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

34
ZAIRA JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
Cruiser Feminas 14 y +
C.D.E LOS PINOS

84
SALOME BARBUZANO DIAZ
Cruiser Feminas 14 y +
BICISTAR DIMUROL

31
GRISELDA ARTIGAS MATEU
Cruiser Feminas 14 y +
BMX CLUB SARRIANS

23
ADRIANA DOMINGUEZ BERNAL
Cruiser Feminas 14 y +
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA, C.D.

18
DANIELA MORENO ZAMORANO
Cruiser Feminas 14 y +
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA

103
VERONICA GARCIA RECUERO
Feminas Elite 17 y +
C.D.E LOS PINOS

7
MARTA CALVIS GARCIA
Feminas Elite 17 y +
CATALONIAN TEAM

106
DARIA TORRERO VELASCO
Feminas Elite 17 y +
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

83
SILVIA GARCIA VERA
Feminas Elite 17 y +
T-RIDER'S

12
SALOME BARBUZANO DIAZ
Feminas Elite 17 y +
BICISTAR DIMUROL

88
LORENA GARCÍA REYES
Feminas Elite 17 y +
BMX EL ALAMO C.C.

18
DANIELA MORENO ZAMORANO
Feminas Elite 17 y +
CLUB DEPORTIVO BMX TALAVERA


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto