Logo superior

 

Inscritos Campeonato de Canarias

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
415
DYLAN HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
INICIACION
POTENCIA

454
HUGO CANO CAMPILLO
INICIACION
T-RIDER'S

564
DAVID ACOSTA LOPEZ
INICIACION
TRIBU MESA MOTA

100
CHEDEY LEON PEREZ
INICIACION
TRIBU MESA MOTA

449
YEIKO CACERES SUAREZ
INICIACION
T-RIDER'S

413
LUCAS FELIU VARELA
INICIACION
T-RIDER'S

567
OCTAVIO ROSSKOGLER RODRIGUEZ
INICIACION
T-RIDER'S

502
DANIEL FERNANDEZ YANES
PROMESAS
T-RIDER'S

671
HECTOR GONZALEZ GARCIA
PROMESAS
TRIBU MESA MOTA

392
BRUNO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
PROMESAS
POTENCIA

569
DIEGO FELIU NUÑEZ
PROMESAS
T-RIDER'S

424
GABRIEL A. BATISTA PEREZ
PROMESAS
POTENCIA

576
IONE DIAZ CORREA
PROMESAS
T-RIDER'S

457
ALVARO SABINA TALLO
PROMESAS
T-RIDER'S

486
GAROE HERNANDEZ AMADOR
PRINCIPIANTES
TRIBU MESA MOTA

20
OSCAR ACOSTA LOPEZ
PRINCIPIANTES
TRIBU MESA MOTA

387
NACOR CASIMIRO HERNANDEZ
PRINCIPIANTES
TRIBU MESA MOTA

386
SAMUEL AVALOS PEREZ
PRINCIPIANTES
POTENCIA

487
SERGIO ROSA FALCON
PRINCIPIANTES
TRIBU MESA MOTA

390
PABLO MARTIN PERDOMO
PRINCIPIANTES
TRIBU MESA MOTA

707
PABLO HERNANDEZ BERMUDEZ
PRINCIPIANTES
TRIBU MESA MOTA

65
GABRIEL CARRENA NEGRIN
ALEVIN
T-RIDER'S

490
RAÚL LÓPEZ GARCIA
ALEVIN
TRIBU MESA MOTA

66
EDGAR PEREZ MARICHAL
ALEVIN
TRIBU MESA MOTA

586
MARIO JESUS GARCIA RIVERO
ALEVIN
T-RIDER'S

709
YEREMI ALAMO BERMUDEZ
ALEVIN
TRIBU MESA MOTA

137
JORGE OVEJERO ARTECHE
INFANTIL
TRIBU MESA MOTA

6
SARA DORTA FERRERA
INFANTIL
T-RIDER'S

136
IVOR MORENO HERRERA
INFANTIL
TRIBU MESA MOTA

388
RUYMAN CASIMIRO HERNANDEZ
INFANTIL
TRIBU MESA MOTA

708
PEDRO HERNANDEZ
INFANTIL
TRIBU MESA MOTA

466
SERGIO PUERTO EXPOSITO
INFANTIL
T-RIDER'S

587
PLATZEN VALENTIN
INFANTIL
Bmx Veitsch

138
GIUSEPPE ROSA FALCON
INFANTIL
TRIBU MESA MOTA

280
DIEGO DANIEL SUAREZ GUZMAN
MASTER
T-RIDER'S

71
MARCELINO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
MASTER
T-RIDER'S

288
SERGIO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ
MASTER
TRIBU MESA MOTA

166
ALEJANDRO SUAREZ GARCIA
MASTER
TRIBU MESA MOTA

161
EDGARDO ROSSKOGLER
MASTER
T-RIDER'S

65
GABRIEL CARRENA NEGRIN
CRUISER JUNIOR
T-RIDER'S

66
EDGAR PEREZ MARICHAL
CRUISER JUNIOR
TRIBU MESA MOTA

487
SERGIO ROSA FALCON
CRUISER JUNIOR
TRIBU MESA MOTA

280
DIEGO DANIEL SUAREZ GUZMAN
CRUISER A
T-RIDER'S

288
SERGIO ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ
CRUISER A
TRIBU MESA MOTA

138
GIUSEPPE ROSA FALCON
CRUISER A
TRIBU MESA MOTA

80
CESAR LOPEZ YANES
CRUISER A
CACHIBACHE B.T.

20
FABIAN ROJAS ROMERO
CRUISER B
TRIBU MESA MOTA

12
EDGAR CARBALLO GONZALEZ
CRUISER B
VADEBICIS

76
OMAR ANDRE GONZALEZ ALONSO
CRUISER B
TRIBU MESA MOTA

321
Francisco Manuel LUIS NEGRIN
CRUISER B
BMX PUERTO DE LA CRUZ

261
JOEL MENDOZA HERNANDEZ
CRUISER B
C.D. OWSBICYCLE

129
CARLOS DANIEL TORRES HERNANDEZ
CRUISER B
TRIBU MESA MOTA

95
BADEL NISAMAR RODRIGUEZ DIAZ
CRUISER B
T-RIDER'S

71
MARCELINO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
CRUISER C
T-RIDER'S

166
ALEJANDRO SUAREZ GARCIA
CRUISER C
TRIBU MESA MOTA

126
ROSMEN HERNANDEZ NIEVES
CRUISER C
CACHIBACHE B.T.

94
FRANCISCO JIMENEZ PEREZ
CRUISER C
T-RIDER'S

22
IVAN ROIG RIERA
CRUISER C
INDEPENDIENTE

82
JESUS MANUEL GARCIA FERRER
CRUISER C
T-RIDER'S

167
JONATHAN BARBUZANO MARTINEZ
ABSOLUTA
T-RIDER'S

183
BENJAMIN F. BARBUZANO DIAZ
ABSOLUTA
TRIBU MESA MOTA

20
FABIAN ROJAS ROMERO
ABSOLUTA
TRIBU MESA MOTA

12
SALOME BARBUZANO DIAZ
ABSOLUTA
BICISTAR DIMUROL

3
JORGE SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ
ABSOLUTA
TRIBU MESA MOTA


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto