Logo superior

 

Inscritos Campeonato CV BMX

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
246
Jose Daniel LEON CHECA
Promesas 5 y 6
BMX RACING LA NUCIA, CC

253
Tyler SMITH VERSLUYS
Promesas 5 y 6
BMX RACING LA NUCIA, CC

593
Martin ORTEGA LAJARA
Promesas 5 y 6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

319
Daniel Vajk DE VRIES
Promesas 5 y 6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

437
Bruno AREVALO ESTER
Promesas 5 y 6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

329
Julián LOPEZ BASTANTE
Promesas 5 y 6
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

1290
Celia GARCIA DELICADO
Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
BMX ALCOY, CC

501
Paula SANTONJA MOYA
Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
(Principiante Fem.)
BMX ALCOY, CC

255
Julia SMITH VERSLUYS
Promesas 7 y 8 Fem.
(Promesas 5 y 6 Fem.)
BMX RACING LA NUCIA, CC

289
Hugo BLANES MENGUAL
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX ALCOY, CC

1049
Hugo LOPEZ VIZCAINO
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX ALCOY, CC

81
Izan GARCÍA NAVAS
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX ALCOY, CC

111
Alex SANTONJA MOYA
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX ALCOY, CC

195
Aaron GARCIA NOGUERA
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

323
Alvaro GARCIA ABRIL
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

410
Hector ORTIZ PEDRON
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

332
Julen LOMBARDO
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

321
Jonathan Zalan DE VRIES
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

133
Noah CHICHIZOLA MOROTE
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

1051
David CRESPO RAMON
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

322
Joan FUSTER CANTO
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

316
Gonzalo ALZAMORA FASANAR
Promesas 7 y 8
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

1402
Esteve SOLER PENADES
Promesas 7 y 8
BOCAIRENT

90
Marcos PASTOR FERRERO
Promesas 7 y 8
EL CAMPELLO, CC

1072
Álvaro GADEA SERRANO
Promesas 7 y 8
ILICITANA, UC

1059
Hugo GONZALEZ LOPEZ
Promesas 7 y 8
ILICITANA, UC

606
Oliver VISCAINO NAVARRO
Principiante
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

907
Xavi CHERRO BELDA
Principiante
BMX ALCOY, CC

500
Silas SANCHÍS MIRALLES
Principiante
BMX ALCOY, CC

84
Pau LLORENS MARTIN
Principiante
BMX ALCOY, CC

108
Eric BORDERIA PELLICER
Principiante
BMX ALCOY, CC

257
Eizan TALFUMIÉRE ARENAS
Principiante
BMX RACING LA NUCIA, CC

259
Pablo MORALES ECHENIQUE
Principiante
BMX RACING LA NUCIA, CC

247
Felipe SALDIAS ALONSO
Principiante
BMX RACING LA NUCIA, CC

144
Iván GUERRA MATA
Principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

279
Aitor GRIMALDOS SANCHEZ
Principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

335
Hugo Alexander MOLDOVAN STOICAH
Principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

330
Joel LOMBARDO
Principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

1384
Emmanuel SANCHEZ CASTILLO
Principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

214
Marvin MEJIA POMARES
Principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

147
Marcos LOPEZ BASTANTE
Principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

203
Vicente PASCUAL ANTON
Principiante
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

114
Alexis SAORIN GUERRERO
Principiante
EL CAMPELLO, CC

200
Lucas BORONAD SANCHEZ
Principiante
EL CAMPELLO, CC

598
Daniel GARCÍA ALCAYDE
Alevín
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

499
Miguel NAVARRO CANALES
Alevín
BMX ALCOY, CC

495
Pablo FERNANDEZ MONTALBAN
Alevín
BMX ALCOY, CC

497
Vicente GARCIA DELICADO
Alevín
BMX ALCOY, CC

280
Aitor NICOLAS MARTIN
Alevín
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

154
Alejandro GARCIA MORAGUES
Alevín
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

333
Álvaro LOPEZ MARTINEZ
Alevín
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

205
Pablo ARACIL IVORRA
Alevín
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

142
Asier LARIOS BOTIA
Alevín
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

438
Pablo AREVALO ESTER
Alevín
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

151
Javier DELGADO AGUIRRE
Alevín
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

337
Sergio SANCHEZ CHIRILA
Alevín
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

507
Izan LILLO SEGURA
Alevín
EL CAMPELLO, CC

107
Josué DEVESA CORTES
Alevín
EL CAMPELLO, CC

1055
Alberto SOLER DOMINGO
Alevín
ILICITANA, UC

1073
Pablo GADEA SERRANO
Alevín
ILICITANA, UC

1068
Javier MARTINEZ CASTILLO
Alevín
ILICITANA, UC

1066
Teo MADERAS ALONSO
Alevín
ILICITANA, UC

176
Cristina O´SHEA RODES
Infantil Fem.
(Cadete Fem.)
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

101
Belén CALVO GARNES
Infantil Fem.
(Alevín Fem.)
EL CAMPELLO, CC

1054
Luz DOMINGO MAZON
Infantil Fem.
ILICITANA, UC

597
Rodrigo Manuel DIAZ GRACIA
Infantil
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

600
Pedro MATEO PASCUAL
Infantil
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

493
Yago CASANOVA GONZALEZ
Infantil
BMX ALCOY, CC

277
Alejandro BALDÓ PLANELLES
Infantil
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

161
José Carlos DELGADO AGUIRRE
Infantil
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

110
Izan MIRALLES AGULLÓ
Infantil
EL CAMPELLO, CC

204
Kevin GARCIA ROJO
Infantil
EL CAMPELLO, CC

2
Marc PERALTA DE LA FUENTE
Infantil
RALPH'S BIKES, CC

604
Alexis SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
Cadete
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

605
Alejandro VERDÚ MARTOS
Cadete
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

595
Víctor BAEZA RODRIGO
Cadete
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

492
Nicolás BALLESTA GISBERT
Cadete
BMX ALCOY, CC

713
Blai GOMEZ FERRI
Cadete
BMX ALCOY, CC

79
Arnau BORDERIA PELLICER
Cadete
BMX ALCOY, CC

1052
Noe GARCIA SANCHEZ
Cadete
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

201
Martín CEREZO OSORIO
Cadete
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

102
Fran CALVO GARNES
Cadete
EL CAMPELLO, CC

1304
Aitor LOZANO SANCHEZ
Cadete
EL CAMPELLO, CC

596
Guillermo BONIFACIO CRUZ
Challenge 17 a 29
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

1423
Marc KILLIAN PATRICOLO
Challenge 17 a 29
(Master 30)
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

296
Alejandro MOLINA MORENO
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

178
Marcos PASTOR SARMIENTO
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

18
Pablo SANCHEZ MOLINA
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

24
Raúl SANCHEZ MOLINA
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

361
Javier TOLSA CORONADO
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

96
Pablo NOGUERA SALINAS
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

257
Juan Miguel CRESPO BERMÚDEZ
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

160
Ivan POVEDA MARTINEZ-TEBAR
Challenge 17 a 29
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

1048
Enrique SANTONJA CARDONA
Hombres de 40 a 49
BMX ALCOY, CC

315
Miguel Ángel PEREZ OROZCO
Hombres de 40 a 49
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

215
Jesús MOLINA COLOMA
Hombres de 40 a 49
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

592
Samuel SANTOS AGUILAR
Hombres de 40 a 49
(Hombres de 30 a 39)
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

336
Sergio MONERRIS MUÑOZ
Hombres de 40 a 49
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

185
Daniela RUBIO
Hombres de 40 a 49
(Mujeres de 40 a 49)
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

197
Juan GARCIA GALIANA
Hombres de 40 a 49
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

684
Josep BLASCO BAÑO
Hombres de 40 a 49
BOCAIRENT

443
Alberto PERALTA BAS
Hombres de 40 a 49
RALPH'S BIKES, CC

281
José Manuel NOGUERA GONZALEZ
Hombres de 50 y +
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

993
Santos SANCHEZ NAVARRO
Hombres de 50 y +
BMX SAN VICENTE, CC

284
Rafael ALIAGA BOSCH
Hombres de 50 y +
RALPH'S BIKES, CC

27
Álvaro Jose DIAZ GRACIA
Junior
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

192
Carlos ORDOÑEZ LAGUÍA
Junior
BIKE PARK COSTA BLANCA, CC

69
Carlos GALERA CANTÓ
Junior
BMX ALCOY, CC

17
Kenny VAYA ARIZA
Junior
BMX ALCOY, CC

1044
Chenoa BENES
Junior
GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto