Logo superior

 

Inscritos CAMPEONATO BMX 2017 COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
520
BELEN CALVO GARNES
CHICOS 5-6
(FEMINAS 5 A 7)
BMX EL CAMPELLO

199
ALMA ROJO TORREGROSA
CHICOS 5-6
(FEMINAS 5 A 7)
BMX SAN VICENTE

516
IKER GONZALEZ RIVERA
CHICOS 5-6
BMX SAN VICENTE

517
ALEXIS SAORIN GUERRERO
CHICOS 5-6
BMX EL CAMPELLO

460
AITOR NICOLAS MARTÍN
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

506
Gorka Lopez Segui
CHICOS 7-8
BMX ALCOY

330
DANIEL GARCÍA ALCAYDE
CHICOS 7-8
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

328
Miguel Navarro Canales
CHICOS 7-8
BMX ALCOY

306
JAVIER DELGADO AGUIRRE
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

195
Pablo Fernández Montalban
CHICOS 7-8
BMX ALCOY

260
ALVARO LOPEZ MARTINEZ
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

203
ASIER SILVESTRE FERNÁNDEZ
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

219
Alex Donat Rodriguez
CHICOS 7-8
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

590
PEPE LOPEZ SOLER
CHICOS 7-8
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

201
EMILIO MÁRQUEZ CARBONELL
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

689
HUGO REQUENA PASTOR
CHICOS 7-8
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

588
IVAN SOLA ROPERO
CHICOS 7-8
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

609
ALBERTO SOLER DOMINGO
CHICOS 7-8
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

213
PABLO GADEA SERRANO
CHICOS 7-8
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

703
ALEX BAÑO MARTINEZ
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

511
JOSUE DEVESA CORTES
CHICOS 7-8
BMX EL CAMPELLO

12
LUZ DOMINGO MAZON
CHICOS 7-8
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

611
PAU PASTOR TERUEL
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

520
ALEJANDRO GAMBÍN MORATALLA
CHICOS 7-8
BMX SAN VICENTE

612
JOEL PASTOR TERUEL
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

307
JOSE CARLOS DELGADO AGUIRRE
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

208
DAVID MUÑOZ MOTA
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

206
KEVIN GARCIA ROJO
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

591
PAU FERNANDEZ PEREZ
CHICOS 9-10
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

205
AITOR SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

268
PEDRO MATEO PASCUAL
CHICOS 9-10
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

44
IVAN MARUENDA FUENTES
CHICOS 9-10
BMX SAN VICENTE

27
IZAN MIRALLES AGULLÓ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

24
RODRIGO MANUEL DIAZ GRACIA
CHICOS 9-10
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

25
JAIRO NAVARRO AGULLÓ
CHICOS 9-10
BMX EL CAMPELLO

266
Yago Casanova Gonzalez
CHICOS 9-10
BMX ALCOY

209
ALEXIS SEGUÍ MARTÍNEZ
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

81
MARTIN CEREZO OSORIO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

480
OSCAR FERRANDO MARTINEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

106
VICTOR BAEZA RODRIGO
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

82
FRAN CALVO GARNES
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

53
PAULA SANZ VARGAS
CHICOS 11-12
(FEMINAS 11 A 13)
BMX SAN VICENTE

55
Stefanie Karoli VERBES DREYER
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

52
CARLOS RAFAEL ALIQUE LILLO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

613
ALEX PASTOR TERUEL
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

595
JIDDU BLOEMHARD RAMIREZ
CHICOS 11-12
CC BMX RACING LA NUCIA

51
DIEGO GARCIA SANCHEZ
CHICOS 11-12
BMX EL CAMPELLO

523
JOSE CARLOS GARCÍA LEAL
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

285
TEYO BERNEBEU OLMEDO
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

276
Adrian Vilaplana Pedraza
CHICOS 11-12
BMX ALCOY

280
Nicolas Ballesta Gisbert
CHICOS 11-12
BMX ALCOY

282
EVARISTO ROJO TORREGROSA
CHICOS 11-12
BMX SAN VICENTE

52
LUCIA MARCOS ZARAGOZA
CHICOS 11-12
UNION CICLISTA ILICITANA UC

196
JUAN SANCHEZ PONT
CHICOS 11-12
BMX ALCOY

279
ALEJANDRO VERDÚ MARTOS
CHICOS 11-12
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

155
DANIEL JEREZ
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

294
JAVIER LOPEZ GARCINUÑO
CHICOS 13-14
ACTIVO BMX CLUB

90
SERGIO DELRIEU PEREZ
CHICOS 13-14
BMX EL CAMPELLO

712
GONZALO ALENDA HERRERO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

296
ALEJANDRO MOLINA MORENO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

173
MARCOS PASTOR SARMIENTO
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

142
CHENOA BENES
CHICOS 13-14
BMX SAN VICENTE

141
ALVARO JOSE DIAZ GRACIA
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

289
Kenny Vaya Ariza
CHICOS 13-14
BMX ALCOY

3
Carlos Galera Cantó
CHICOS 13-14
BMX ALCOY

290
DANIEL MATEO PASCUAL
CHICOS 13-14
CLUB BIKE PARK COSTABLANCA

278
GUILLERMO BONIFACIO CRUZ
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

667
Javier Cordero Pastor
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

213
Sergi Valero Cantó
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

159
Jorge Criado Pavón
CHICOS 15-16
BMX ALCOY

472
ARMAND MORENO CANDELA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

299
PABLO NOGUERA SALINAS
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

279
RAUL SANCHEZ MOLINA
CHICOS 15-16
BMX SAN VICENTE

88
ABRAHAM SOLVES CORREA
CHICOS 17-29
(MASTER 30)
BMX SAN VICENTE

106
DARIA TORRERO VELASCO
CHICOS 17-29
(FEMINAS ELITE 17 Y +)
BMX SAN VICENTE

258
Nestor Martinez Gimeno
CHICOS 17-29
BMX ALCOY

257
Aaron Martinez Gimeno
CHICOS 17-29
BMX ALCOY

67
GILBERTO BECERRA CABRAL
CHICOS 17-29
BMX SAN VICENTE

151
JOSE VICENTE MARÍN ALCARAZ
CRUISER 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE

83
SAMUEL SANTOS AGUILAR
CRUISER 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE

24
MIGUEL ANGEL ALGARRA MEJIAS
CRUISER 30-39
BMX SAN VICENTE

75
RAFA ALIAGA
CRUISER 40 Y +
C.C. RALPH'S BIKES

137
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ OROZCO
CRUISER 40 Y +
IRONBIKES RACING TEAM C.C

244
SANTOS SANCHEZ NAVARRO
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

74
EVARISTO ROJO CUERDA
CRUISER 40 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

246
ALEJANDRO FUENTES FUSTER
ELITE 19 Y +
(JUNIOR 17-18)
BMX SAN VICENTE

29
GUILLERMO GARAY
ELITE 19 Y +
UNION WCC C.C.

905
JUAN VICENTE GINER ARCAS
ELITE 19 Y +
BMX EL CAMPELLO

912
KEVIN SANCHEZ PEREZ
ELITE 19 Y +
BMX SAN VICENTE

29
Alejandro Cordero Pastor
ELITE 19 Y +
(JUNIOR 17-18)
BMX ALCOY


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto