Logo superior

 

Inscritos ALL BMX

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
1014
Tao GUTIÉRREZ TESTE
NOIS 5 6
XL BMX

1163
Eros SÁNCHEZ REINA
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1166
Jan RUIZ ROSA
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

117
Martí QUERALTÓ RAMS
NOIS 5 6
XL BMX

111
Aran BALLESTER HERMAN
NOIS 5 6
XL BMX

30
Noah SALVADÓ GIMENEZ
NOIS 5 6
PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER, CLUB ESPORTIU

823
Pol GUERRA BOIX
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

221
Eric SERRANO SANCHEZ
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

212
Lucas ROMERO COMADRAN
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

460
Mario GALINDO PEREZ
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

228
Dani RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

117
Ignacio COSTA ALMEIDA
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

214
Guim BALLESTER HERMAN
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

1002
Roc MARÍAS GARCÍA
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

110
Pol RODRÍGUEZ MONGE
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

9998
Aleix JORBA SAIZ
NOIS 7 8
A TOT I AMB TOT ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA

192
Biel ESCODA RECIO
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

207
Eder ADARVE CALATAYUD
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

112
Nil COVES CALDERÓN
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

74
Miguel PEREZ BARUEL
NOIS 7 8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

219
Bruno GARCIA CONILL
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

1001
Max ARNAIZ COMPANY
NOIS 7 8
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

294
Abel RAMILA MARCOS
NOIS 7 8
Olimpico BMX Madrid

642
Silvio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

110
Pau QUERALTÓ RAMS
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

111
Julian CASANOVAS
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

548
Oliver BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

648
Romeu BELTRAN RAMOS
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

181
Sergio BRAO MAÑAS
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

310
Teo BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

70
Adrià CASAS NAVARRO
NOIS 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

1005
Aarón VALDES
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

452
Biel MEDINA MORENO
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

647
Unai PAZ FOLLANA
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

621
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

100
Xavi GUARDIOLA SERRANO
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

190
Victor MORENO PERALES
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

75
Julián GARCÍA ESTEVEZ
NOIS 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

1006
Santiago AGUILAR RUIZ
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

1033
Hugo REINA MANCHA
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

76
Yago GALAN CAÑADAS
NOIS 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

187
Eloy LECHADO ZAFRA
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

114
Elián ALONSO ALCALÁ
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

73
Gerard GUIMERA APAOLAZA
NOIS 9 10
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

652
Adrián FEIJOO PEREZ
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

60
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
NOIS 11 12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

627
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

655
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

834
Jon FAURA LLANZA
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

707
Angel ESTEBAN PARICIO
NOIS 11 12
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA

1015
Max GUTIÉRREZ TESTE
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

654
Joel PAZ FOLLANA
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

645
Patricio PEREJOAN GARCIA-GALCERAN
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

194
Arian ORTUÑO DIAZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

619
Asier MOYA SANCHO
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1164
Hugo YEBRA RUIZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

649
Izan MORALES HERMOSO
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

114
Noah TAPIA MARTÍNEZ
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

118
Hernan MARTI GARCIA
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

506
Alejandro BLANCO GIMENEZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX SCHOOL ZARAGOZA

212
León SAGÜÉS ENRICH
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

1007
Aleix MAS MARTINEZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

405
Alberto PASCUAL DEL CAMPO
NOIS 11 12
BMX SCHOOL

832
Marcos MORALES FERNANDEZ
Cruiser 30+
XL BMX

665
Eduard VIÑAS MONLLAO
Cruiser 30+
XL BMX

683
Oscar MOYA GRAU
Cruiser 30+
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

1016
Nacho ARNAIZ
Cruiser 30+
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

896
Lluis TORROELLA PARERA
Cruiser 30+
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

863
Joan Miquel COMADRAN PI
Cruiser 30+
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

1008
Carlos Lisandro TERRERO MARTINEZ
Cruiser 30+
XL BMX

9991
Mia AYATS KRUGLOVA
Noies_10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

822
Rita GLORIO HAMART
Noies_10
XL BMX

112
Laia GÓMEZ VICENT
Noies_10
XL BMX

115
Xana BONILLA RODRÍGUEZ
Noies_10
XL BMX

111
Nahia COVES CALDERÓN
Noies_10
XL BMX

114
Llura BONILLA RODRIGUEZ
Noies_10
XL BMX

110
Maya BARRIOS MILOVANOFF
Noies_10
XL BMX

1034
Martina GRANELL CABEZA
Noies_10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

400
Leyre RAMILA MARCOS
Noies_10
Olimpico BMX Madrid

1000
Daniela DEU BARJOLLO
Noies_10
XL BMX

690
Ruth ABAD GUTIERREZ
Noies 11 14
CLUB BMX PIRINEOS

623
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
Noies 11 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

620
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
Noies 11 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

234
Hanna VENERMO BANQUEZ
Noies 11 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

657
Axel MORENO PARERA
NOIS 13 14
CATALONIAN TEAM

35
Ulises BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 13 14
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

639
Edgar VELA LOPEZ
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

77
Bernat FLORES PUIG
NOIS 13 14
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

577
Nicolas Jose BURDIO MOROS
NOIS 13 14
Club Ciclista Bilbilitano

656
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
NOIS 13 14
XL BMX

650
Ot VINYAS DIAZ
NOIS 13 14
XL BMX

630
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

113
Gabriel PALENCIA SOLÀ
NOIS 13 14
XL BMX

638
Iván ARJONA ESCUDERO
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1165
Joel GARCIA CANCIO
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

659
Juanjo FANTONI VERDESIO
NOIS 15 16
XL BMX

728
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
NOIS 15 16
CATALONIAN TEAM

726
Rubén CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
NOIS 15 16
CATALONIAN TEAM

631
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
NOIS 15 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

628
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
NOIS 15 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

640
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
NOIS 15 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

828
Xavier GARRIDO GONZALEZ
NOIS 15 16
XL BMX

660
Alex ROCA GIL
NOIS 15 16
XL BMX

116
Axel GELLIDA PERDIGÓ
NOIS 15 16
XL BMX

1009
Daniel GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ
NOIS 15 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

658
Joan PONS PRADOS
NOIS 15 16
XL BMX

110
Àlex LATORRE SEIJO
NOIS 15 16
XL BMX

622
Simón LEIVA LOPEZ
NOIS 15 16
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

1047
Daniel VARGAS LINDEZ
Xallenge 17+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

829
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
Xallenge 17+
XL BMX

1016
Nacho ARNAIZ
Xallenge 17+
XL BMX

450
Eric MAS MARTINEZ
Xallenge 17+
XL BMX

1008
Carlos Lisandro TERRERO MARTINEZ
Xallenge 17+
XL BMX

421
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
ELIT 17+
CATALONIAN TEAM

7
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
ELIT 17+
CATALONIAN TEAM

317
Jose MARQUEZ MALDONADO
ELIT 17+
CATALONIAN TEAM

79
Adrián GONZALEZ GRIMAU
ELIT 17+
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

73
Pau BERTRAN LAIGLESIA
ELIT 17+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

995
Saúl CONDE FERNANDEZ
ELIT 17+
CATALONIAN TEAM

74
Jaume MAS BLANCO
ELIT 17+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

8
Gabriel AVELLANEDA MONTESINOS
ELIT 17+
CATALONIAN TEAM

926
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
ELIT 17+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

76
Nicolas CANALS MOLANO
ELIT 17+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

75
Pau JORBA PRATS
ELIT 17+
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

77
Ignasi JORBA PRATS
ELIT 17+
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

78
Pol MORENO GARCIA
ELIT 17+
ST. ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLUB

553
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
NOIES ELIT 15+
CATALONIAN TEAM

549
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
NOIES ELIT 15+
CATALONIAN TEAM

661
Queralt ESCAYOLA MARCET
NOIES ELIT 15+
XL BMX

546
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
NOIES ELIT 15+
CATALONIAN TEAM

827
Jana GARRIDO GONZALEZ
NOIES ELIT 15+
XL BMX

77
Miguel Angel MURILLO MARTINEZ
Cruiser 13 29
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto