Logo superior

 

Inscritos 15a LLIGA CATALANA BMX R1 SANT ANDREU

Dorsal
Nombre
Categoría
Club
77
Pol FABREGAT
NOIS 9 10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

76
Antonio Samuel HIDALGO VILLA
NOIS 9 10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

614
Marcel JORDAN DOMENECH
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

75
Unai FRANCO BLANCO
NOIS 9 10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

300
Saúl PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

73
Biel CARMONA CHAVES
NOIS 9 10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

299
Asier MOYA SANCHO
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

71
Naran ROMERO MERCADO
NOIS 9 10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

119
Jon FAURA LLANZA
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

60
Marcel BARRACHINA NAVARRO
NOIS 9 10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

115
Nil GOMEZ LABARTA
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

47
Roger SOLA RIUS
NOIS 9 10
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

1120
Max GUTIÉRREZ TESTE
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

112
Adrián FEIJOO PEREZ
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

10
Xavier MONNE VILES
NOIS 9 10
VILA-SANA,CLUB BMX

111
Jan RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN
NOIS 9 10
XL BMX

108
Iván RUIZ RAMIREZ
NOIS 9 10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

111
Daniel JORDAN AZNAR
CRUISER 30+
XL BMX

102
Vaino VENERMO
CRUISER 30+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

91
Josep TRULLAS SALADO
CRUISER 30+
BMX VALLES CLUB

76
Iván OULEGO MORENO
CRUISER 30+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

641
Enrique CANOVAS CRUISER
CRUISER 30+
BMX VALLES CLUB

656
José María ALVAREZ DIAZ
CRUISER 30+
BMX VALLES CLUB

692
Oscar MOYA GRAU
CRUISER 30+
BMX MATARO CLUB CICLISTA

28
Enric CLAVELL PONS
CRUISER 30+
BMX MATARO CC

663
Joan Miquel COMADRAN PI
CRUISER 30+
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

119
Joan BALDO GARCIA
CRUISER 30+
XL BMX

653
Juan Jesús CASCOBELO CABALLERO
CRUISER 30+
BMX MATARO CC

1
Julio CHASCO DOMINGUEZ
CRUISER 30+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

651
Miguel Angel MONTERO CRUZ
CRUISER 30+
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

264
Antonio CARO NOGUERA
CRUISER 30+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

342
Josep ESCAYOLA TORRAS
CRUISER 30+
XL BMX

113
Pol GUERRA BOIX
NOIS 5 6
XL BMX

104
Lucas ROMERO COMADRAN
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

103
Eric SERRANO SANCHEZ
NOIS 5 6
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

288
Marcos HERENCIA PEREZ
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

72
Alex PEREZ SANCHEZ
NOIS 7 8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

200
Victor MORENO PERALES
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

70
Adrià CASAS NAVARRO
NOIS 7 8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

116
Romeu BELTRAN RAMOS
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

26
Eric CLAVEL JOANIQUET
NOIS 7 8
BMX MATARO CC

111
Biel MEDINA MORENO
NOIS 7 8
XL BMX

106
Eloy LECHADO ZAFRA
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

104
Sergio BRAO MAÑAS
NOIS 7 8
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

78
Teo BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 7 8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

77
Nil VILAR MIQUEL
NOIS 7 8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

751
Ricard VIDAL TABERNERO
NOIS 7 8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

76
Yago GALAN CAÑADAS
NOIS 7 8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

548
Oliver BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 7 8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

75
Julián GARCÍA ESTEVEZ
NOIS 7 8
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

103
Hanna VENERMO BANQUEZ
FEMINES _10
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

71
Paula CHASCO MARTIN
FEMINES _10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

70
Leire CHASCO CHICA
FEMINES _10
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

646
Marti TRULLÁS CODINA
NOIS 11 12
BMX VALLES CLUB

77
Bernat FLORES PUIG
NOIS 11 12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

555
Jan ALCALDE TORMEZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

10
Víctor LINARES CARMONA
NOIS 11 12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

538
Sergio MORILLO ALVAREZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

469
Randy SALMERON HORCAJADA
NOIS 11 12
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

440
Iván ARJONA ESCUDERO
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

303
Edgar VELA LOPEZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

659
Cristian ARGÜELLES GARCIA
NOIS 11 12
BMX VALLES CLUB

35
Ulises BARRACHINA COLLADO
NOIS 11 12
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

113
Axel MORENO PARERA
NOIS 11 12
CATALONIAN TEAM

112
Jordi ALBACETE COMA
NOIS 11 12
XL BMX

665
Iván MAÑAS PIRIZ
NOIS 11 12
BMX VALLES CLUB

107
Mitchel CABRERA SANTONI
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

654
Adrià MONTERO LARDIN
NOIS 11 12
BMX VALLÉS CLUB

101
Ville VENERMO
NOIS 11 12
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

623
Berta MARTINEZ PRATS
FEMINES 11 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

289
Maria HERENCIA PEREZ
FEMINES 11 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

72
Martina HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
FEMINES 11 14
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

20
Jana ROMAN MARTINEZ
FEMINES 11 14
CATALONIAN TEAM

616
Xevi VIUDEZ MORENO
NOIS 13 14
BMX VALLES CLUB

615
Ian ESPUNY MARTINEZ
NOIS 13 14
VALLS ALT CAMP BTT

524
Rubén CAÑIZARES MUÑOZ
NOIS 13 14
CATALONIAN TEAM

509
Ibai VIÑAS CAÑERO
NOIS 13 14
BMX MATARO CC

287
Izan GOMEZ MOYA
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

122
Adrián ANGULO ESTEVE
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

102
Pedro MUÑOZ GIMENEZ
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

78
Adrián MESA MONFORTE
NOIS 13 14
CATALONIAN TEAM

14
Xavier GARRIDO GONZALEZ
NOIS 13 14
XL BMX

628
Jan BERENGUER MOYA
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

622
Simón LEIVA LOPEZ
NOIS 13 14
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

276
Jordi PRINCEP JIMENEZ
NOIS 15+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

213
Iván SALMERON HORCAJADA
NOIS 15+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

115
Pablo RINCON OTERO
NOIS 15+
XL BMX

77
Miguel Ángel MURILLO MARTINEZ
NOIS 15+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

74
Carles PASCUAL SANCHEZ
NOIS 15+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

71
Yulen CHASCO CHICA
NOIS 15+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

68
Albert GARRIDO GONZÁLEZ
NOIS 15+
XL BMX

33
Pau JORBA PRATS
NOIS 15+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

873
Joan ABADIA BERNABEU
NOIS 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

848
Miguel Ángel ROMAN CATENA
NOIS 15+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

768
Enrique CANOVAS RUBIO
NOIS 15+
BMX VALLES CLUB

666
Daniel HERRANZ FERNANDEZ
NOIS 15+
BMX VALLES CLUB

31
Griselda ARTIGAS MATEU
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
BMX CLUB SARRIANS

27
Nayra RODRIGUEZ RIDER
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

26
Aina GONZALEZ GRIMAU
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

336
Queralt ESCAYOLA MARCET
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
XL BMX

17
Jana GARRIDO GONZALEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
XL BMX

16
Ainhoa MAÑAS MORALES
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

14
Mariona CALVIS GARCIA
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
CATALONIAN TEAM

7
Marta CALVIS GARCIA
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
CATALONIAN TEAM

662
Mónica COMADRAN MARTINEZ
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
BMX VALLES CLUB

46
Mabel PEREZ MONTES
OLIMPIC WOMEN 15+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

286
Lluis HINIESTROSA DURAN
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

17
Jaume MAS BLANCO
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

660
David Junior ARGÜELLES PRIOR
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX VALLES CLUB

196
Adrián GONZALEZ GRIMAU
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

131
Miquel HERNANDEZ GALLEGO
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
CATALONIAN TEAM

123
Alberto Jose ESCUDERO DE LA
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
X-RIDERS CLUB ESPORTIU BIKE

117
José Leonardo MÁRQUEZ MALDONADO
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
XL BMX

110
Ignasi JORBA PRATS
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

78
Pol MORENO GARCIA
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

995
Saúl CONDE FERNANDEZ
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
CATALONIAN TEAM

74
Pau CASANOVA LLEONART
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

581
Marc ROMAN MARTINEZ
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
CATALONIAN TEAM

44
Xavier MORENO GUIRAO
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

297
Ian MORILLO ALVAREZ
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

19
Manel MAÑAS MORALES
OLIMPIC MEN 17+
BMX TERRASSA CLUB

78
Pau DOMENECH NIETO
DEBUTANT 1
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

74
Joel HIGUERA RUIZ
DEBUTANT 1
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

73
GUILLEM PEREZ ESPARO
DEBUTANT 1
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

70
LAIA COBO CARBONERO
DEBUTANT 1
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

79
Pau OULEGO AMAT
DEBUTANT 1
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

731
Roc MARQUEZ VERA
DEBUTANT 1
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB

117
Aarón VALDES
DEBUTANT 1
XL BMX


Bmx Online 2017 | Inicio | Pruebas | Resultados | Clubs | Contacto